RESUME

POST ACCOUNTANT

2015 BEASTS OF NO NATION Producers-Daniela Lundberg, Riva Marker Post Sup-Anthony Brandonisio

2015 MILES AHEAD Producer-Pamela Hirsch Post Sup-Jonathan Ferrantelli

2015 ITHACA Producer-Laura Ivey Post Sup-Chris Ranta

2014 PAWN SACRIFICE Producer-Gail Katz Post Sup-Isabel Henderson

2014 STILL ALICE Producer-PamKoffler Post Sup-Catherine Farrell

2014 BIG STONE GAP Producer-Donna Gigliotti Post Sup-Andrew Hauser

2014 SHE’S FUNNY THAT WAY Producer-Logan Levy Post Sup-Jonathan Ferrantelli

2014 10,000 SAINTS Producers-Luca Borghese.Celine Rattray,Anne Carey Post Sup-Luca Borghese

2013 SOLACE Producers-Beau Flynn, Thomas Augsberger Post Sup-Isabel Henderson

2013 LAST OF ROBIN HOOD Producers-Pam Koffler & Christine Vachon Post Sup-Tim Pedegana

2013 THE SACRAMENT Poducers-Jacob Jaffke & Peter Phok

2013 CATCH HELL Producer-Robert Barnum Post Sup-Jonathan Ferrantelli

2013 INNOCENCE Producers-Ron Curtis & Pam Koffler Post Sup-Jonathan Ferrantelli

2013 AIN’T THEM BODIES SAINTS Producer-Jay Van Hoy Post Sup-Jonathan Ferrantelli

2012 GREETINGS FROM TIM BUCKLEY Producer-John Hart Post Sup-Jonathan Ferrantelli

2012 WHAT MAISIE KNEW Producers-Daniela Taplin Lundberg, Riva Marker

2012 GIRL MOST LIKELY Producers-Celine Rattray, Pamela Hirsch Post Sup-Luca Borghese

2011 HOW TO SURVIVE A PLAGUE Producer-Howard Gertler

2011 LIBERAL ARTS Producers-Claude Dal Farrra, Lauren Munsch, Brice Dal Farra, Jesse Hara

2011 DETACHMENT Producers-Benji Kohn, Austin Stark

2011 GOATS Producers-Daniela Taplin Lundberg, Riva Marker Post-Eva Maria Daniels

2011 A LATE QUARTET Producers-Tamar Sela, Yaron Zilberman, Peter Pastorelli

2011 ANOTHER HAPPY DAY Producer-Celine Rattray Post Supervisor-Jonathan Ferrantelli

2010 SALVATION BOULEVARD Producer-Celine Rattray Post Supervisor-Jonathan Ferrantelli

2010 THE ROMANTICS Producers-Daniela Taplin Lundberg, Celine Rattray, Riva Marker

2010 THE MUSIC NEVER STOPPED Producer-Julie Noll Post Supervisor-Jonathan Shoemaker

2010 HAPPYTHANKYOUMOREPLEASE Producers-Benji Kohn, Austin Stark

2009 THE BEST & THE BRIGHTEST Producer-Patricia Weiser Co-Producer-Declan Baldwin

2009 AFTER LIFE Produer-Pamela Hirsch Post Supervisor-Riva Marker

2009 LAST NIGHT Producer-Nick Wechsler Post Supervisor-Luca Borghese

2009 WINNING SEASON Producer-Daniela Taplin Post Supervisor-Riva Marker

2008 WORLDS GREATEST DAD . Producer-Howard Gertler Line Prod.-Jennifer Roth

2008 THE WHOLE TRUTH Producer-Jennifer Roth Producer & Post Supervisor-Larry Estes

2008 NEW YORK, I LOVE YOU Producer-Pamela Hirsch Post Producer-Alexis Alexanian

2007 MICHAEL CLAYTON . Producers-Kerry Orent, Jim Holt Post Supervisor-Charlene Olsen

2004 THE RESTAURANT – 2 Co-Exec Prod-Jay Cannold Line Producer-Saskia Rifkin

2003 STATESIDE Producers-Robert Greenhut Post Supervisor-Bonnie Hlinomaz

PRODUCTION ACCOUNTANT

2014 EVERYTHING IS COPY – Documentary Producers-Matt Parker & Carly Hugo

2011 BACHELORETTE Producers-Matt Parker, Carly Hugo, Paul Prokop

2011 WHY STOP NOW Producers-Claude Da Farra, Brice Dal Farra, Lauren Munsch Line Prod-Wendy Cox

2010 PEACE, LOVE & MISUNDERSTANDING Producer-Jonathan Burkhart Line Producer-Wendy Cox

2010 HIGHER GROUND Producers-Matt Parker, Carly Hugo

2009 SATURDAY NIGHT LIVE the 2000’s Anthology Special Producer-Declan Baldwin NBC-Chris Williams

2005 MICHAEL CLAYTON Producer-Kerry Orent Co-Prod-Chris Goode

2004 CARLITO’S WAY-THE BEGINNING Producer-Marty Bregman Co-Prod.-Jay Cannold

03/04 THE RESTAURANT – Season 2 Co-Exec Prod-Jay Cannold Line Producer-Saskia Rifkin

2003 KINSEY Producer-Gail Mutrux UPM-Diana Schmidt

02/03 STATESIDE Producers-Robert Greenhut & Bonnie Hlinomaz UPM-Margo Myers

2002 THE FOREIGNER (Warsaw) Producer-Alison Semenza Line Producer-Bill Steakley

2001 HALF PAST DEAD (Berlin) Producer-Alison Semenza Producer-Uwe Schott

2001 AVENGING ANGELO (Toronto) Line Producer-Mike Drake UPM-Lyn Lucibello

2000 NO SUCH THING (Iceland) Producer-Cecilia Roque UPM-Meryl Emmerton & Shirley Davis

2000 ROGER WATERS / IN CONCERT Producer-Lee Rolontz Line Producer-Debra Davis

99/00 CECIL B. DEMENTED Producers-Mark Tarlov, John Fiedler & Joe Caracciolo, Jr.

1999 DAVE MATTHEWS BAND / IN CONCERT Producer-Lee Rolontz Line Producer-Debra Davis

1999 FALCONE – Pilot Producer-Nan Bernstein UPM-Lyn Goldman

1999 THE SIMIAN LINE Producer-Linda Yellen Line Producer-Trish Hofmann

1998 THE WEEKEND Producer-Ian Benson Line Producer-Richard Turner

1997 DARK HARBOR Producers-John Hart, Jeff Sharp & Christine Vachon Line Prod-Katie Roumel

1997 MONTANA Producers-Zane Levitt, Mark Yellen & Sean Cooley Line Producer-John Rath

1997 FLIRTING WITH DISASTER (Reshoot/Post)Miramax Co Producer-Kerry Orent UPM-Chris Goode

ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT

1996 COPLAND Accountant-Kathi Scharer UPM-Chris Goode

1996 EXTREME MEASURES Accountant-Joanne Jackson UPM-Denise Pinckley

1995 12 MONKEYS Accountant-Matilde Valera UPM-Charles Miller

1995 AUGUST KING Accountant-Margo Myers UPM-Chris Goode

1994 NOBODY’S FOOL Accountant-Matilde Valera UPM-Michael Hausman

1993 THE FIRM Accountant-Elton MacPherson UPM-Michael Hausman

1992 HOFFA Accountant-Elton Macpherson UPM-Grace Gilroy

1991-1992 STRAPPED, NIGHT & THE CITY & LIGHT SLEEPER